Борзнянська РДА
      Анонси
















               


              Назад

              Чемпіонат області з футболу сезону 2013 року

              ВИЩА  ЛІГА
                       Команди – учасниці

              1. ЛКТ-СЛАВУТИЧ              СЛАВУТИЧ
              2.АВАНГАРД                        КОРЮКІВКА
              3.ЄДНІСТЬ                            ПЛИСКИ
              4.ЮСБ                                   ЧЕРНІГІВ
              5.ФК НІЖИН                         НІЖИН
              6.ФК ПРИЛУКИ                   ПРИЛУКИ
              7.НІКА                                   ЧЕРНІГІВ
              8.РЕВНА                                СЕМЕНІВКА

              3-й тур.  08.06.2013 р.

              1

              Авангард

              Ревна

              2-0

              2

              Єдність

              ЛКТ-Славутич

              1-0

              3

              ЮСБ

              Ніка

              4-1

              4

              ФК Ніжин

              ФК Прилуки

              6-0

               

              Турнірна  таблиця станом  на 10.06.2013 р.

               

              Команда

              І

              В

              Н

              П

              М

              О

              1

              Єдність             Плиски

              2

              3

              0

              0

              10-0

              9

              2

              ЮСБ                 Чернігів

              3

              3

              0

              0

              10-1

              9

              3

              Авангард           Корюківка

              3

              2

              1

              0

              6-2

              7

              4

              ФК                     Ніжин

              3

              1

              1

              1

              8-3

              4

              5

              ЛКТ                   Славутич

              3

              1

              1

              1

              7-3

              4

              6

              Ревна                 Семенівка

              3

              0

              1

              2

              2-9

              1

              7

              Ніка                   Чернігів

              3

              0

              0

              3

              1-7

              0

              8

              ФК                      Прилуки

              3

              0

              0

              3

              0-19

              0

              В 4-му турі  15 червня зустрічаються

              Ревна         -       ФК Прилуки
              Ніка           -        ФК Ніжин
              ЛКТ           -        ЮСБ
              Авангард   -       Єдність

               

              ПЕРША  ЛІГА

              Північна  зона

              Команди-учасниці

              1.ФК БОРЗНА              БОРЗНА
              2.ФК КОРОП               КОРОП
              3.БІОТЕХ                     СОСНИЦЯ
              4.ЗІРКА                        КОРЮКІВКА
              5.ДЕСНА                      НОВГОРОД-СІВЕРСЬКИЙ

               

              3-й тур.  08.06.2013 р.

               

              1

              ФК Короп

              Зірка

              2-2

              2

              Біотех

              Десна

              3-0

              3

              ФК «Борзна»

              вихідний

               

               

              Турнірна  таблиця станом  на 10.06.2013 р.

              Команда

              І

              В

              Н

              П

              М

              О

              1

              Біотех           Сосниця

              2

              1

              0

              1

              4-2

              3

              2

              ФК Борзна   Борзна

              1

              1

              0

              0

              2-1

              3

              3

              Десна            Н.Сіверський

              2

              1

              0

              1

              2-4

              3

              4

              Зірка             Корюківка

              1

              0

              1

              0

              2-2

              1

              5

              ФК Короп    Короп

              2

              0

              1

              1

              3-4

              1

              В 4-му турі 15 червня зустрічаються

              Зірка           -        ФК Борзна
              ФК Короп  -        Біотех

              Південна  зона
              Команди-учасниці

              1.ФК БАХМАЧ            БАХМАЧ
              2.ДИНАМО                  ІЧНЯ
              3.ФК ЛОСИНІВКА     ЛОСИНІВКА
              4.ШТУРМ                     ЖОВТНЕВЕ
              5.ДРУЖБА-НОВА        ВАРВА
              6.АГРІКОР-ХОЛДИНГ Ч.ПАРТИЗАНИ

               

              3-й тур.  08.06.2013 р.

              1

              Динамо

              Агрікор-Холдинг

              1-3

              2

              ФК Лосинівка

              ФК Бахмач

              2-4

              3

              Штурм

              Дружба-Нова

              0-4

              Турнірна  таблиця станом  на 10.06.2013 р.

              Команда

              І

              В

              Н

              П

              М

              О

              1

              Дружба-Нова  Варва

              3

              3

              0

              0

              8-2

              9

              2

              ФК                   Бахмач

              3

              2

              0

              1

              14-4

              6

              3

              ФК                   Лосинівка

              3

              1

              0

              2

              6-5

              3

              4

              Динамо           Ічня

              3

              1

              0

              2

              5-6

              3

              5

              Штурм            Жовтневе

              3

              1

              0

              2

              3-10

              3

              6

              Агрікор-Холдинг Ч.Парт.

              3

              1

              0

              2

              5-14

              3

              В 4-му турі 15 червня зустрічаються

              Агрікор-Холдинг         -        Дружба-Нова
              ФК Бахмач                   -        Штурм
              Динамо                         -        ФК Лосинівка

              Центральна  зона

              Команди-учасниці

              1.ФК ОСТЕР                ОСТЕР
              2.КОЛОС                     СМОЛЯНКА
              3.ЗЕРНОПРОМ            АНИСІВ
              4.ПОЛІССЯ-ЮНІСТЬ  ДОБРЯНКА
              5.ЕФЕС                         ЧЕРНІГІВ
              6.ФК БЕРЕЗНЕ             БЕРЕЗНЕ

               

              3-й тур.  08.06.2013 р.

               

              1

              Колос

              ФК Березне

              2-1

              2

              Зернопром

              ФК Остер

              3-0

              3

              Полісся-Юність

              Ефес

              2-2

               

               

              Турнірна  таблиця станом  на 10.06.2013 р.

               

              Команда

              І

              В

              Н

              П

              М

              О

              1

              Полісся-Ю      Добрянка

              3

              2

              1

              0

              10-3

              9

              2

              ФК Остер       Остер

              3

              2

              0

              1

              7-4

              6

              3

              Ефес                Чернігів

              3

              1

              2

              0

              8-7

              5

              4

              Колос              Смолянка

              3

              1

              1

              1

              4-5

              4

              5

              Зернопром      Анисів

              3

              1

              0

              2

              7-7

              3

              6

              ФК                   Березне

              3

              0

              0

              3

              2-12

              0

              В 4-му турі 15 червня зустрічаються

              ФК Березне         -        Ефес
              ФК Остер            -        Полісся-Юність
              Колос                  -        Зернопром

              Назад



              18 Серпня 2018 10:00
              17 Серпня 2018 08:00
              16 Серпня 2018 09:00
              09 Серпня 2018 10:00
              03 Серпня 2018 08:00
              23 Липня 2018 12:00